|
Entries in Wisconsin |
, | | |
, James | Milwaukee | UW-Milwaukee |
-Clark, -Bruce | Arbor Vitae | |
-Holzberger, -Conrad (Connie) | West Allis | |
-kosberg, -larry | milwaukee | |
-Sauve, -Greg | Green Bay | AF of M |
Acosta, Trystan | Menomonee Falls | Falls Baptist Symphony Orchestra |
Allard, Pierre | Franklin | GR Technologies |
Banas, David | Wauwatosa | |
Barczak, Eric | Blair | |
Berggren, Ray | Pewaukee | Local Churches |
Birnschein, Daniel | Watertown | Green Bay Symphony |
Brainard, Noah | Rhinelander | |
Bratz, Joe | Milwaukee | |
Bresette, Chris | Racine | |
Brinza, Andrew | Milwaukee | |
Brown, Halie | Madison | Acadiana Symphony |
Brown, David | Grafton | |
Browne, Benjamin | Oconomowoc | Orquesta Sinfonica del SODRE |
Bulow, Mike | Elkhorn | M/K Drawing & Bending |
Burzinski, Joe | Menomonee Falls | WI Philharmonic |
Caloud, Ryan | Madison | |
Collard, Mike | Plymouth | |
Cooper, David | Black Earth | UW-Platteville |
Couch, Wesley | Milwaukee | |
Cunningham, Max | Milwaukee | UW-Milwaukee |
Curran, Brad | Oshkosh | The Jazz Quartet DIG; the Mohawk Band; the Big Band Reunion; the |
Cutter, Sam | Oregon | |
Czerepinski, Adam | Madison | |
Dearing, Brian | Mequon | |
DeLuca, Michael | New Richmond | Southern Aires Big Band |
Dick, William | Glendale | |
Dingman Sr, John | Racine | |
Doherty, Jim | Madison | |
Dr, Doc | Combined Locks | |
Drake, Michael | Miklwaukee | Getzen Trumpets |
Ehrhardt, Steven | Milwaukee | |
Engl, Rob | Brookfield | Carroll University |
English, Jared | Madison | |
Erickson, Kyle | Milwaukee | UW-Madison |
Figge, David | Racine | Racine Kilties |
Figge, David | Racine | |
Fisher, Adam | Milwaukee | Wisconsin Conservatory of Music |
Florino, Sarah | Madison | |
Franklin, Paul | Brown Deer | |
Fraser, Rich | Watertown | Watertown Municipal Band |
Frounfelker, Clayton | Hartford | Kanstul Musical Instruments |
Fuchs, Josh | Lancaster | |
Fuller, Fred | Greendale | Milwaukee Symphony(retired) |
Getzen, Brett | Elkhorn | Getzen Company, Inc. |
Grace, David | Pewaukee | Milwaukee Festival Brass |
Gray, Joe | Madison | UW-Madison |
Hall, Connor | Milwaukee | Burnt Coil Band |
Hanson, Frank | Whitewater | |
Heindl, Kenneth | Milwaukee | none |
Heinecke, Paul | Mount Horeb | All That Jazz Big Band |
Hewitt, Fred | Janesville | Independent/St William Curch |
Hoover, Paul | Milwaukee | Fairhaven College - Indiana |
Hummel, Timothy | Whitewater | |
ja, jo | Ha | |
Jelich, Nicholas | Whitewater | |
Jelich, Nick | Whitewater | |
Jennings, Alex | Greendale | |
Jipson, Mike | Waukesha | |
JK, Alan | Madison | |
Kapralian, Dave | Racine | Local 8 Milwaukee, WI |
Kashino, Motoaki | Milwaukee | |
Kelly, James | Milwaukee | Retired |
Kellyh, James | Milwaukee | Retired |
Klingbeil, Jacob | Reedsburg | Illinois State University |
kosberg, larry | milwaukee | independent |
Kowbel, Mike | Stevens Point | |
Krochock, Tom | Eau Claire | |
Krueger, Thomas | Greenfield | |
Kuhns, Matthew | Madison | Wisconsin Brass Quintet |
Laundrie, Caylan | Brooklyn | Student, UW-Platteville |
Lawrence, Tom | Burlington | Military Bandsman |
Levandoski, Dr. | Racine | |
Lindsey, Doug | Madison | Wisconsin Brass Quintet |
Linley, Jon | Fort Atkinson | Edwards Instrument Co. |
Lopez, Vincent | Wausau | |
Luther, Katrina | Kewaskum | |
Madayag, Aric | Milwaukee | |
Maddern, Jeff | Waukesha | |
Magoon, David | Greater Milwaukee | Quinthorne |
Mattsen, S. M. | Fond du Lac | |
Mattsen, Stephan | Fond du Lac | |
mcculloch, matthew | muskego | |
McKay, Michael | Eau Claire | |
Melk, Charlie | West Allis | |
Menchaca, Louis | Madison | |
Miller, Scott | Brookfield | |
Moe, Nate | Whitewater | |
Nelson, Paul | Oshkosh | |
Nick, Nick | Whitefish Bay | |
Niehaus, mark | milwaukee | milwaukee symphony |
Norris, Ansel | Madison | |
Norris, Ansel | Madison | Northwestern University |
Obermeier, Christopher | Muskego | |
Olson, Justin | Milwaukee | Gaudete Brass Quintet |
Onstad, Matthew | Madison | UW Whitewater, Quad City Symphony Orchestra |
Owens, Stephon | Milwaukee | |
Perthel, Ben | Menomonee Falls | Amateur Musician |
Peterson, Kevin | Madison | |
Philipps, James | Madison | |
Poutanen, Roger | Wausau | |
Rahn, Jason | Oshkosh | |
Randall, Benjamin | Janesville | |
Rask, Don | Oak Creek | Milwaukee Muni Orch |
Reichert, David | St. Francis | Milwaukee Concert Band |
Rohan, Austin | Platteville | |
Rohlfing, Robert | MADISON | |
Rueth, Matthew | Stevens Point | UW-Stevens Point |
Samsa, James | Waukesha | |
Schendel, Amy | Madison | |
Schendel, Todd | Madison | |
Schneider, Howard | Kewaskum | Jan Garber Orchestra |
Schroeder, Carl | Eau Claire | |
Sheffield, Craig | La Crosse | Faith Baptist Church |
Shire, -Don | White Lake | Raw Brass, LLC |
Shire, Don | White Lake | Raw Brass LLC |
Shore, Jonathan | La Crosse | |
Shuffield, Alex | Marinette | |
Sipe, D. | Milwaukee | Omicron Artist Mgt., Inc. |
Slowik, John | Whitewater | UW-Whitewater |
Sorensen, Ronald | New Berlin | |
Sperry, Eric | Milwaukee | |
Starry, David | Portage | Portage High School |
Stella, Jim | Janesville | |
stonecipher, steven | milwaukee | |
Strube, James | Whitefish Bay | |
Sustachek, Jim | Union Grove | UGHS High School |
Sveum, Jacob | Oshkosh | |
Swanson, Ryan | Menomonee Falls | Baptist College of Ministry |
Tank, Christopher | Hudson | Solo Trumpet |
Torgerson, Becca | Kenosha | |
Tratnik, Nate | Cudahy | |
Tremmel, Andrew | Readstown | The Lax Jazz Society |
Tucek, Frank | Wausau | |
Turk, Christian | Waterford | |
Turney, Brent | Stevens Point | UWSP |
W, Bob | West Bend | |
Wagner, Charles | Madison | Youngblood Brass Band |
Wallace, Stuart | Eau Claire | UW- Eau Claire |
Walter, Park | Eau Claire | |
Weaver, David | Waukesha | Metrofern Band |
Weiss, Eric | Racine | Racine Unified School District |
Weiss, Nathaniel | Waukesha | |
Whiting, Kevin | Greendale | |
Whittinghill, Chad | Madison | The Jimmys |
Wood, Kevin | Kenosha | Carthage College |
XX, XX | Verona | |
Zell, Philip | Mt Horeb | |
Zens, Michael | Franklin | |
Zwolanek, John | Madison | |
|
|
|